藤本 尚武(フジモト ナオタケ)

  • 人物CD:73873
  • 役割区分:スタッフ
  • 名称区分:本名

関連作品(90 作品)

作品ID 製作年 製作会社 タイトル 役割
29-006 1954 東映 真田十勇士 忍術猿飛佐助 録音
29-010 1954 東映 謎の黄金島 第一部 魔の密書 録音
29-012 1954 東映 謎の黄金島 第二部 魔の刃影 録音
29-014 1954 東映 謎の黄金島 第三部 魔の海神 録音
29-023 1954 東映 雪之丞変化 復讐の恋 録音
29-025 1954 東映 雪之丞変化 第二部 復讐の舞 録音
29-029 1954 東映 雪之丞変化 第三部 復讐の剣 録音
29-033 1954 東映 唄しぐれ おしどり若衆 録音
29-043 1954 東映 追撃三十騎 録音
29-062 1954 東映 続続 水戸黄門漫遊記 地獄極楽大騒ぎ 録音
29-084 1954 東映 満月狸ばやし 録音
29-096 1954 東映 水戸黄門漫遊記 闘犬崎の逆襲 録音
30-015 1955 東映 越後獅子祭り やくざ若衆 録音
30-028 1955 東映 百面童子 第一篇 ギヤマンの秘密 録音
30-030 1955 東映 百面童子 第二篇 サタンの窟 録音
30-032 1955 東映 百面童子 第三篇 バテレンの宴 録音
30-034 1955 東映 百面童子 完結篇 イスラムの女王 録音
30-047 1955 東映 天保六道銭 平戸の海賊 録音
30-063 1955 東映 御存じ 快傑黒頭巾 第二話 新選組追撃 録音
30-079 1955 東映 幻術影法師 録音
30-081 1955 東映 幻術影法師 第二篇 快剣士梵天丸 録音
30-082 1955 東映 獅子丸一平 録音
30-084 1955 東映 続 獅子丸一平 録音
30-094 1955 東映 あばれ振袖 録音
31-006 1956 東映 晴姿一番纏 録音
31-013 1956 東映 獅子丸一平 第三部 録音
31-023 1956 東映 続 源義経 録音
31-042 1956 東映 忠治祭り 劔難街道 録音
31-057 1956 東映 水戸黄門漫遊記 怪猫乱舞 録音
31-067 1956 東映 水戸黄門漫遊記 人喰い狒々 録音
31-068 1956 東映 復讐侠艶録 録音
31-085 1956 東映 風雲黒潮丸 完結篇 南海の若武者 録音
31-096 1956 東映 魔像 録音
32-010 1957 東映 若獅子大名 録音
32-012 1957 東映 若獅子大名 完結篇 録音
32-020 1957 東映 若さま侍捕物手帖 鮮血の晴着 録音
32-028 1957 東映 若さま侍捕物帖 深夜の死美人 録音
32-041 1957 東映 抜打ち浪人 録音
32-043 1957 東映 ふたり大名 録音
32-056 1957 東映 譽れの陣太鼓 録音
32-060 1957 東映 雪姫七変化 録音
32-062 1957 東映 雪姫七変化 完結篇 録音
32-076 1957 東映 満月乙女笠 録音
32-103 1957 東映 忍術御前試合 録音
33-012 1958 東映 江戸の名物男 一心太助 録音
33-030 1958 東映 変幻胡蝶の雨 録音
33-032 1958 東映 変幻胡蝶の雨 月の輪族の逆襲 録音
33-041 1958 東映 伊那の勘太郎 録音
33-042 1958 東映 少年三国志 録音
33-044 1958 東映 少年三国志 第二部 録音
33-053 1958 東映 清水港の名物男 遠州森の石松 録音
33-071 1958 東映 剣は知っていた 紅顔無双流 録音
33-089 1958 東映 捨てうり勘兵衛 録音
33-105 1958 東映 唄祭り かんざし纏 録音
34-015 1959 東映 美男城 録音
34-027 1959 東映 孔雀城の花嫁 録音
34-040 1959 東映 ふたり若獅子 録音
34-048 1959 東映 姫君一刀流 録音
34-057 1959 東映 はやて紋三郎 録音
34-080 1959 東映 長七郎旅日記 魔の影法師 録音
34-094 1959 東映 長七郎旅日記 はやぶさ天狗 録音
35-016 1960 東映 南国太平記 比叡の血煙り 録音
35-018 1960 東映 南国太平記 薩摩の狼火 録音
35-031 1960 東映 旗本と幡随院 男の対決 録音
35-049 1960 東映 旅の長脇差 花笠椿 録音
35-064 1960 東映 人形佐七捕物帖 血染の肌着 録音
35-070 1960 東映 人形佐七捕物帖 ふり袖屋敷 録音
35-101 1960 東映 あばれ駕篭 録音
35-157 1960 東映 地雷火組 録音
35-159 1960 東映 地雷火組 完結篇 録音
36-011 1961 東映 尾張の暴れ獅子 録音
36-039 1961 東映 霧丸霧がくれ 録音
36-044 1961 東映 花笠ふたり若衆 録音
36-051 1961 東映 葵の暴れん坊 録音
36-063 1961 東映 右門捕物帖 まぼろし燈篭の女 録音
36-158 1961 東映 いかすじゃねえか三度笠 録音
37-015 1962 東映 鷹天皇飄々剣 吉野の風雲児 録音
37-022 1962 東映 お姫さまと髭大名 録音
37-042 1962 東映 伝七捕物帖 影のない男 録音
37-085 1962 東映 花笠道中 録音
37-089 1962 東映 血文字屋敷 録音
37-100 1962 東映 若さま侍捕物帖 お化粧蜘蛛 録音
38-036 1963 東映 この首一万石 録音
38-056 1963 東映 十七人の忍者 録音
38-068 1963 東映 素浪人捕物帖 闇夜に消えた女 録音
38-097 1963 東映 月影忍法帖 二十一の眼 録音
39-019 1964 東映 隠密剣士 録音
39-046 1964 東映 続 隠密剣士 録音
39-070 1964 東映 くノ一化粧 録音
42-011 1967 東映 マグマ大使 美術